2004

8/2, Showen om Noas ark, kl. 11.30, Lund (St Hans kyrkan)
8/2, Showen om Noas ark, kl. 17.00, Rydebäck (Kyrkan)
17/2, Snurriga showen, kl 10:00, Sölvesborg
19/2, Snurriga showen, kl 10:00, Karlshamn
*20/2, Vattenshowen, kl. 9.30, Olofström (Biblioteket)
*20/2, Vattenshowen, kl. 10.45, Olofström (Biblioteket)
*21/2, Snurriga showen, kl.11.00, Helsingbors (Stadsbiblioteket)
22/2, Showen om buden, kl.15.00, Bjuv (Alegården)
27/2, Showen om Noas ark, kl.10.00, Vårgårda (Församlingshemmet)
*28/2, Vattenshowen, kl.14.00, Ystad (Ystads teater)
*29/2, Showen om Noas ark, kl.11.00, Löddeköpinge
*6/3, Minishowen, kl.11.00, Helsingbors (Stadsbiblioteket)
17/3, Superbus: Flaskposten, kl.18.00, Veberöd (Kyrkbacken)
22/3, Trollet, kl. 10.30, Fridlevstad
22/3, Trollet, kl. 9.30, Fridlevstad
23/3, Trollet, kl. 9.30, Holmsjö
23/3, Trollet, kl. 13.15, Stengöl/Rödeby
24/3, Trollet, kl. 10.30, Ramdala
24/3, Trollet, kl. 9.30, Ramdala
25/3, Trollet, kl. 10.30, Jämjö
25/3, Trollet, kl. 13.30, Jämjö
25/3, Trollet, kl. 9.30, Jämjö
26/3, Trollet, kl. 9.30, Hasslö
26/3, Trollet, kl. 13.15, Fågelmara
*27/3, Snurriga showen, kl.11.00, Malmö (Teaterns dag)
29/3, Himlastund, kl.10.00, Lund (Petersgården)
2/4, Himlastund, kl.10.00, Kågeröd (Idrottshallen)
3/4, Showen om Noas ark, kl.11.00, Svedala
*5/4, Himlastund, kl. 13.00, Jonstorp (Biblioteket)
16/4, Vattenshowen, kl. 10.30, Teckomatorp (Idrottshallen)
19/4, Himlastund, kl.10.00, Röstånga (Kulturhallen)
23/4, Trollet, kl. 10.30, Helsingborg (St Annakyrkan)
25/4, Showen om buden, kl.11.00, Kvistofta
26/4, Himlastund, kl.14.15, Kristianstad
3/5, Trollet, kl. 9.00, Ronneby
3/5, Trollet, kl.11.00, Ronneby
3/5, Trollet, kl. 13.30, Ronneby
4/5, Trollet, kl.10.00, Hallabro
4/5, Trollet, kl. 13.00, Eringsboda
5/5, Trollet, kl.11.00, Bräkne-Hoby
5/5, Trollet, kl. 9.00, Bräkne-Hoby
5/5, Trollet, kl. 13.30, Backaryd
6/5, Trollet, kl.10.00, Johannishus
6/5, Trollet, kl. 13.00, Listerby
7/5, Trollet, kl. 9.00, Kallinge
7/5, Trollet, kl.11.00, Kallinge
7/5, Trollet, kl. 13.30, Kallinge
10/5, Superbus: Flaskposten, kl. 10.30, Malmö (St Andreaskyrkan)
10/5, Superbus: Flaskposten, kl. 9.15, Malmö (St Andreaskyrkan)
14/5, Vattenshowen, kl. 10.30, Höör (Skeppsklockans fsk)
14/5, Vattenshowen, kl. 9.30, Höör (Skeppsklockans fsk)
23/5, Snurriga showen, kl.11.00, Hurva (Församlingshemmet)
24/5, Himlastund, kl. 9.30, Tomelilla
26/5, Snurriga showen, kl.16.00, Påarp (Påarps fsk)
3/6, Himlastund, kl.14.00, Eslöv
*5/6, Superbus: Snällkaramellerna, kl.14.00, Lund (Kalaset)
22/6, Superbus: Flaskposten, kl.15.30, Falköping
*30/7, Superbus: Snällkaramellerna, kl. 16.00, Kristianopel
*2/8, Superbus: Snällkaramellerna, kl. 16.00, Visby (Medeltidsveckan)
*3/8, Superbus: Snällkaramellerna, kl. 16.00, Visby (Medeltidsveckan)
*4/8, Superbus: Snällkaramellerna, kl. 16.00, Visby (Medeltidsveckan)
*5/8, Superbus: Snällkaramellerna, kl. 16.00, Visby (Medeltidsveckan)
*6/8, Superbus: Snällkaramellerna, kl. 16.00, Burs (Medeltidsveckan)
*7/8, Superbus: Snällkaramellerna, kl. 16.00, Visby (Medeltidsveckan)
*20/8, Specialbeställd show, kl. 15.00, Malmö (Malmöfestivalen)
9/9, Trollet, kl.10.30, Karlskrona
9/9, Trollet, kl. 9.30, Karlskrona
9/9, Trollet, kl.13.15, Karlskrona
10/9, Trollet, kl.10.30, Karlskrona
10/9, Trollet, kl. 9.30, Karlskrona
17/9, Snurriga showen, kl 10:00, Helsingborg (Brunnsalléns fsk)
21/9, Showen om buden, kl 10:00, Bredared (Församlingshemmet)
24/9, Superbus: Flaskposten, kl 10:00, Veberöd (Idalagården)
*25/9, Trollet, kl. 11.00, Nyhamnsläge (Biblioteket)
27/9, Vattenshowen, kl 10:00, Mörarp (Mörarps förskola)
1/10, Vattenshowen, kl 10:00, Svalöv (Linåkersskolans aula)
2/10, Trollet, kl 13:00, Helsingborg (Stadsbiblioteket)
2/10, Trollet, kl. 11.00, Helsingborg (Stadsbiblioteket)
4/10, Vattenshowen, kl 10:00, Billeberga (Idrottshallen)
5/10, Showen om Noas ark, kl 10:00, Hjärup (Uppåkra kyrka)
*8/10, Trollet, kl. 9.15, Påarp (Biblioteket)
*11/10, Vattenshowen, kl. 9.30, Helsingborg (Laröds bibl.)
*11/10, Vattenshowen, kl.10.30, Helsingborg (Laröds bibl.)
*16/10, Showen om Noas ark, kl. 11.00, Viken (Biblioteket)
22/10, Showen om buden, kl. 17.30, Lidköping
22/10, Showen om buden, kl. 9.30, Tibro (Församlingshemmet)
25/10, Snurriga showen, kl. 18.00, Veberöd (Kyrkbacken)
29/10, Showen om buden, kl 10:00, Nöbbelöv
3/11, Showen om Noas ark, kl. 9.00, Höör (Medborgarhuset)
3/11, Showen om Noas ark, kl. 10.00, Höör (Medborgarhuset)
3/11, Showen om Noas ark, kl. 11.00, Höör (Medborgarhuset)
15/11, Himlastund, kl. 10.30, Helsingborg (St Annakyrkan)
19/11, Snurriga showen, kl 10:00, Helsingborg (Raus planteringsskola)
22/11, Trollet, kl 10:00, Hjärup (Lapptäckets fsk)
29/11, Himlastund, kl. 9.30, Malmö (Limhamn)
6/12, Showen om Noas ark, kl 10:00, Kågeröd (Idrottshallen)